Luzern Rock City
Tour

14.08.2007

29.07.2007

08.04.2007
31.03.2007
09.03.2007
23.02.2007 10.02.2007
27.01.2007
08.12.2006
02.12.2006
04.11.2006
27.10.2006
21.10.2006
20.10.2006
02.09.2006
30.08.2006
26.08.2006
12.08.2006
11.08.2006
23.06.2006
17.06.2006
24.05.2006
19.05.2006
06.05.2006
22.04.2006
14.04.2006
04.03.2006
18.01.2006
07.01.2006
26.11.2005
19.11.2005
18.11.2005
22.10.2005
09.09.2005
30.07.2005
09.07.2005
18.06.2005
17.06.2005
10.06.2005
04.06.2005
03.06.2005
07.05.2005
06.05.2005
10.01.2005
30.12.2004
17.12.2004
03.12.2004
02.12.2004
29.10.2004
23.10.2004
09.10.2004
02.10.2004
18.09.2004
21.08.2004
14.08.2004
05.08.2004
30.04.2004
20.03.2004
06.03.2004
27.02.2004
21.02.2004
31.12.2003
27.12.2003
20.12.2003
29.11.2003
28.11.2003
25.10.2003
27.09.2003
26.09.2003
13.09.2003
29.08.2003
13.06.2003
28.06.2003
17.05.2003
26.03.2003
31.01.2003
30.11.2002
22.11.2002
09.02.2002
12.01.2002
29.12.2001
07.09.2001
15.12.2000
09.12.2000
02.12.2000
27.10.2000
22.09.2000
16.09.2000
19.08.2000
23.06.2000
13.05.2000
12.05.2000
29.04.2000
15.04.2000
01.04.2000
25.03.2000
18.02.2000
28.01.2000
18.12.1999
11.12.1999
16.10.1999
28.05.1999
01.05.1999
03.02.1999
01.11.1998
17.10.1998
29.06.1998
23.05.1998
15.03.1997
01.02.1997

*** DER FISH SAGT TSCHÜSS *** Schüür, Luzern

Muisiglanzgmeind, Grafenort OW

Schüür, Luzern
Ebullition, Bulle (CD-Taufe Underschool Element)
Kammgarn, Schaffhausen
Fri-Son, Fribourg
Industrie 45, Zug
Arena Root, Root
Böröm Pöm Pöm, Obernentfelden
Mad Santa, Schützi, Olten
Fismo/Ziegelei, Einsiedeln
Merkker, Baden
Hacienda, Sierre
The Rock, Thun
25 Jahre Sedel, Luzern mit Boysetsfire (USA)
Schüür, Luzern (Friday2Friday)
Früschluft Openair, Schüpfheim
Lakeside Festival, Hergiswil
Tschingelhell Openair, Tschingelmad b. Guttannen
Openeye Festival, Oberlunkhofen
B-Sides Festival, Luzern
Grabenhalle, St. Gallen
Schüür, Luzern, CD-Taufe
Wimmis, Jugend mit Wirkung
Rockballast, Bremgarten
Bad Bonn, Düdingen
Slide Disaster, Gstaad
Rote Fabrik, Zürich
Kellertheater, Altdorf mit Marygold
Flösserplatz, Aarau mit Fugo
St. Mauritz Saal, Schötz LU mit Peacocks
Treibhaus, Luzern
Transilvania (S-Club), Erstfeld
Teffli-Ralley , Stans
Sensair, Zollhaus FR
Any-one-can-play-Guitar Festival, Bern
Chrähen Open Air, Winterthur
Festival des Arc
Little Jig Labelnight, Schüür, Luzern
Rock-Uri , Altdorf
Imagine Festival, Basel
PamPam Groenlo NL
Logo, Ahaus D
Pinte, Andermatt
Gaswerk, Winterthur
Sedel , Luzern, mit Flyswatter
The Rock, Thun
Abart, Zürich, mit M.a.s.s . und TobTob1234
Kaserne, Basel
Kulturwerk 118, Sursee
Himmel, Seewen SZ, mit Nancy Glowbus
Boa, Luzern, mit Alabama Thunder Pussy
Yucatan , Engelberg, mit The Toenails
Funk am See, Luzern Lidowiese
Treibhaus, Luzern, mit Soundscape
For Noise Festival, Lausanne Pully
Winterthur, Salzhaus, mit The Shell
Eschenbach, Haus, mit Disco Doom (ZH)
Schüür , Luzern
Reitschule, Bern
Linthbiitsch Club, Schänis (Rockfasnacht)
Wärchhof , Luzern (High-End- Silvester )
Schüür , Luzern
Lakuz , Langenthal
Pilatussaal, Kriens (Jugendversammlung)
Fri-son, Fribourg
Rocktober, Neuenkirch LU
Wärchhof, Luzern, mit Favez
Hafenbuffet, Rorschach
Kulturhalle, Flawil SG
Kofmehl, Solothurn
Wärchhof, Luzern, BBQ & CD-Taufe
Altstadtfest Luzern, Schwanenplatz (17.45 Uhr)
Kulturwerk 118, Sursee, mit Meyer
Centre Fries, Fribourg
Schüür, Luzern
Galvanik, Zug
Grabenhalle, St. Gallen, mit Bikini Atoll (UK)
Kulturwerk 118, Sursee, mit Favez
Brauiturm, Hochdorf, mit Sofaplanet (D)
Wärchhof, Luzern, mit Hosh (D)
Schüür, Luzern, mit Gustav
Chäslager, Stans
G-Pop, Ettiswil, mit Miles
Wärchhof, Luzern, mit Crank
Teiggi, Kriens
Sedel, Luzern
Bar 57, Luzern, CD-Taufe ("Round Robin")
Open-Air, Ebikon
Schüür, Luzern
Wärchhof, Luzern
Industrie 45, Zug
Estrich, Stans
Spring-Rock, Beromünster
20 Jahre Stern, Rickenbach
Himmel, Seewen
Jugendraum, Obersiggenthal
Uspuff, Baar
Brauiturm, Hochdorf, mit dada ante portas
Schüür, Luzern, Sprungfederfinal
Pfarreisaal, Hochdorf, Sprungfeder
Blues&Rock Night, Hochdorf
Himmel, Seewen
Kantifasnacht, Beromünster
Jugendraum Küssnacht, Zorzi Geburtstagsfest
Braui Rock, Hochdorf
Knölle, Rothenburg
Blues&Rock Night, Hochdorf
Piazetta, Littau, Bullfinch Demo-Taufe
Kantifasnacht, Beromünster